Ergebnisse

Kategorie männlich (17.07.2021)

Platzierung Team
1. Platz Huster/Wüst (L.E. Volleys e.V./Vfk Süd-West)
2. Platz Heymann/Kroß (VC Dresden e.V.)
3. Platz Grau/Moede (beachandsoul Trainerteam/USC Magdeburg)
4. Platz Mäurer/Rudolf (Hauptstadt Beacher)
5. Platz Schmidt/Backhaus (Hauptstadt Beacher/Ohne Verein)
5. Platz Warsawski/Menzel (Strandathleten-BeachL e.V.)
7. Platz Etchegaray/Scott (USV Potsdam e.V./JVSE)
7. Platz Riedel/Weishaupt (VC Dresden e.V.)
9. Platz Köthen/Deutloff (BeachL e.V./L.E. Volleys e.V.)
9. Platz Teege/Fiedler (USC Magdeburg/SV Prieros Dahme e.V.)
9. Platz Gruhn/Peschel (Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadtbeacher)
9. Platz Burggräf/Werner (Volleyballclub Gotha e.V.)
13. Platz Kirsten/Lorentz (Sun Circle Beachvolleyball Dresden e.V.)
13. Platz Stooß/Hopt (Ohne Verein/VC Blue Volleys Gotha)
13. Platz Deutschmann/Nahr (Dresdner SSV e.V./SV Traktor Raden)
13. Platz Köhler/Siedel (VG Genossenschaftsmolkerei Steckrübe e.V.)
17. Platz Owsian/Bähr (SV Chemnitz-Harthau e.V./Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05)
17. Platz Werner/Wohlrab ( SV Reudnitz e.V./Ohne Verein)

Kategorie weiblich (17.07.2021)

Platzierung Team
1. Platz Niemczyk/Gernert (TV Dingolfing/DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.)
2. Platz Mählmann/Schmitt (USC Freiburg/VG Elmshorn)
3. Platz Bieneck/Stautz (Tuspo Weende/SC Potsdam e.V.)
4. Platz Apel/Seeber (Ohne Verein/VCO Berlin)
5. Platz Paul/Paul (Beachsport e.V.)
5. Platz Neef/Laggner (USV Halle/Hauptstadt Beacher)
7. Platz Kelm/Barber (Beachsport e.V./Ohne Verein)
7. Platz Bluhm/Marunde (RPB Berlin/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.)
9. Platz Gergelyová/Makonova (Ohne Verein)
9. Platz Vilabrille/Schmidtchen (Hauptstadt Beacher)
9. Platz Kuhrig/Lübben (SV Braunsbedra/L.E. Volleys e.V.)
9. Platz Matthes/Rübensam (TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf e.V./SC Potsdam e.V.)
13. Platz Walther/Heine (Sportgemeinschaft Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V./BBSC e.V.)
13. Platz Korkmaz/Arnold (VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen/USV Halle)
13. Platz Barghan/Sommer (BeachL e.V./Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.)
13. Platz Köhnen/Voigt (1. VSV Jena 90 e.V./Nöthnitzer Sandgranaten e.V.)
17. Platz Meixner/Geistlinger (VV Grimma e.V./Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg)
17. Platz Stöhr/Kulik (SG ERFURT electronic e.V./BeachL e.V.)